World-Poems
Get an account!     Login

Search

Others

Who's Online

10 user(s) are online (8 user(s) are browsing Poems and Quotes)

Members: 0
Guests: 10

more...

License

Creative Commons License
Statistics : paula-puddephatt
TopicPoemsViewsAverageComAverage
Poems -> Children182582500
Poems -> Dark2327460119300
Poems -> Death181881800
Poems -> Disillusion403327083100
Poems -> Friendship89231115300
Poems -> Goodbye22783139100
Poems -> Happiness11161116100
Poems -> Hope171608194500
Poems -> Life301868562200
Poems -> Love11343134300
Poems -> Nature66407106700
Poems -> Reflection514136681100
Poems -> Religious10692569200
Poems -> Romantic11362136200
Poems -> Sad585027786600
Poems -> Sensual162362300
Poems -> Social8687285900
Totals25922548987000


Most read poems
TopicTitleViews
Poems -> DarkThe Legend of Lucy Lightfoot5209
Poems -> DarkHaunted Doll3672
Poems -> DisillusionReturn of the Travelling Funfair2765
Poems -> DarkMy Cousin Rachel2521
Poems -> SadLife Sentence2485
Poems -> DisillusionDepression and Loneliness2362
Poems -> FriendshipEternal2297
Poems -> HopeSee Me Through2291
Poems -> ReflectionFor Rhiannon1813
Poems -> ReflectionCarousel1728
Poems -> SadPlan B.1658
Poems -> FriendshipAttachment and Obsession1614
Poems -> SadThe Final Flames1536
Poems -> SadFrom the East Wing1527
Poems -> NatureToco Toucan1488
Poems -> ReflectionEmotions Spinning1474
Poems -> GoodbyeA Piece of my Peace of Mind1461
Poems -> SocialReal Life is Cliques and Clubs1385
Poems -> ReflectionDreams Instead1383
Poems -> DisillusionReasons, Seasons and Private People1374
Poems -> DarkPersephone1366
Poems -> RomanticLa Mouette1362
Poems -> SadWhere are You?1348
Poems -> LoveMary and the Horse Thief1343
Poems -> GoodbyeGoodbye to Dreams1322
Poems -> DarkEvery Shade of Pain1312
Poems -> NatureDolphins1302
Poems -> DarkOnly The Horse1294
Poems -> ReflectionFragile Beauty1285
Poems -> DisillusionDelusions So Beautiful1263
Poems -> HopeThe Release1259
Poems -> SadYour Words1241
Poems -> DarkObsession's Dance1233
Poems -> NatureAfrican Grey Parrot1224
Poems -> FriendshipEternal Friendship and Nothing Less1220
Poems -> SadBelieved in a Light1187
Poems -> SadSometimes You're Everywhere1182
Poems -> HappinessHigh on Life1161
Poems -> FriendshipFinal Spin1127
Poems -> ReflectionImperfect Expressions1098


Less read poems
TopicTitleViews
Poems -> DisillusionThe Reality216
Poems -> DarkNever Escape221
Poems -> LifeHere and Now229
Poems -> DisillusionApple Core268
Poems -> LifeNever Mention284
Poems -> DarkHell's Prettier Version289
Poems -> DarkAnd It's Here324
Poems -> LifeEmerald365
Poems -> SadTell Me Why370
Poems -> DisillusionFraud388
Poems -> ReflectionShadows Exist389
Poems -> LifeBlack-and-white (with a golden beak)398
Poems -> DarkInsight and Obsession453
Poems -> FriendshipBefore You Left469
Poems -> ReligiousIf You Know These Things520
Poems -> LifeNot Mine525
Poems -> LifeMy Own Bad Choices526
Poems -> DarkEdge528
Poems -> SadIRL534
Poems -> DisillusionNo More Illusions543
Poems -> LifeNever Pain543
Poems -> ReflectionSong For Samhain551
Poems -> DisillusionUnderneath Her Mask561
Poems -> SadDespair561
Poems -> LifeForget564
Poems -> DisillusionDisappointment572
Poems -> DarkSwirling575
Poems -> SadClean577
Poems -> LifeNon-Directional Days584
Poems -> ReflectionAutumn585
Poems -> ReflectionLate Autumn Into Winter589
Poems -> LifeNight Poems590
Poems -> ReflectionConsequences590
Poems -> LifeSo Scared595
Poems -> LifeThe Excluded One595
Poems -> ReligiousOverrated Doctrines596
Poems -> ReligiousSellotape and Glue598
Poems -> DisillusionDescending Chords604
Poems -> ReflectionSanity and Paperwork604
Poems -> DarkScarlet610



Tags Cloud

Login

Username:

Password:

Remember me



Lost Password?

Register now!

Recent Comments

Most read recently