World-Poems
Get an account!     Login

Search

Others

Who's Online

30 user(s) are online (27 user(s) are browsing Poems and Quotes)

Members: 1
Guests: 29

AJ_Cardiais, more...

License

Creative Commons License
Statistics : paula-puddephatt
TopicPoemsViewsAverageComAverage
Poems -> Children185085000
Poems -> Dark2328295123000
Poems -> Death183483400
Poems -> Disillusion403423385500
Poems -> Friendship89422117700
Poems -> Goodbye22839141900
Poems -> Happiness11179117900
Poems -> Hope171648196900
Poems -> Life301934064400
Poems -> Love11383138300
Poems -> Nature66617110200
Poems -> Reflection514259783500
Poems -> Religious10717071700
Poems -> Romantic11396139600
Poems -> Sad585173489100
Poems -> Sensual164564500
Poems -> Social8704688000
Totals25923206189500


Most read poems
TopicTitleViews
Poems -> DarkThe Legend of Lucy Lightfoot5335
Poems -> DarkHaunted Doll3799
Poems -> DisillusionReturn of the Travelling Funfair2822
Poems -> DarkMy Cousin Rachel2602
Poems -> SadLife Sentence2513
Poems -> DisillusionDepression and Loneliness2399
Poems -> HopeSee Me Through2331
Poems -> FriendshipEternal2325
Poems -> ReflectionFor Rhiannon1884
Poems -> ReflectionCarousel1767
Poems -> SadPlan B.1712
Poems -> FriendshipAttachment and Obsession1660
Poems -> SadFrom the East Wing1579
Poems -> SadThe Final Flames1576
Poems -> NatureToco Toucan1546
Poems -> GoodbyeA Piece of my Peace of Mind1501
Poems -> ReflectionEmotions Spinning1496
Poems -> ReflectionDreams Instead1431
Poems -> SocialReal Life is Cliques and Clubs1419
Poems -> DisillusionReasons, Seasons and Private People1411
Poems -> RomanticLa Mouette1396
Poems -> DarkPersephone1393
Poems -> LoveMary and the Horse Thief1383
Poems -> SadWhere are You?1370
Poems -> GoodbyeGoodbye to Dreams1338
Poems -> DarkEvery Shade of Pain1336
Poems -> NatureDolphins1322
Poems -> DarkOnly The Horse1313
Poems -> ReflectionFragile Beauty1311
Poems -> HopeThe Release1303
Poems -> SadYour Words1297
Poems -> NatureAfrican Grey Parrot1289
Poems -> DisillusionDelusions So Beautiful1279
Poems -> DarkObsession's Dance1266
Poems -> FriendshipEternal Friendship and Nothing Less1244
Poems -> SadBelieved in a Light1237
Poems -> SadSometimes You're Everywhere1225
Poems -> HappinessHigh on Life1179
Poems -> ReflectionImperfect Expressions1145
Poems -> FriendshipFinal Spin1144


Less read poems
TopicTitleViews
Poems -> LifeHere and Now240
Poems -> DarkNever Escape250
Poems -> DisillusionThe Reality268
Poems -> DisillusionApple Core277
Poems -> DarkHell's Prettier Version309
Poems -> LifeNever Mention313
Poems -> DarkAnd It's Here349
Poems -> LifeEmerald382
Poems -> SadTell Me Why387
Poems -> ReflectionShadows Exist410
Poems -> DisillusionFraud416
Poems -> LifeBlack-and-white (with a golden beak)423
Poems -> DarkInsight and Obsession480
Poems -> FriendshipBefore You Left484
Poems -> ReligiousIf You Know These Things529
Poems -> LifeNot Mine544
Poems -> LifeMy Own Bad Choices547
Poems -> SadIRL553
Poems -> DarkEdge553
Poems -> DisillusionNo More Illusions556
Poems -> LifeNever Pain558
Poems -> ReflectionSong For Samhain566
Poems -> DisillusionUnderneath Her Mask580
Poems -> SadDespair581
Poems -> LifeForget582
Poems -> DisillusionDisappointment591
Poems -> ReflectionAutumn594
Poems -> DarkSwirling594
Poems -> LifeNon-Directional Days598
Poems -> SadClean599
Poems -> LifeNight Poems602
Poems -> ReflectionConsequences609
Poems -> ReflectionLate Autumn Into Winter610
Poems -> ReligiousOverrated Doctrines612
Poems -> LifeSo Scared617
Poems -> ReligiousSellotape and Glue622
Poems -> DisillusionDescending Chords623
Poems -> ReflectionSanity and Paperwork626
Poems -> LifeAll Night630
Poems -> DarkScarlet633



Login

Username:

Password:

Remember me



Lost Password?

Register now!

Recent Comments

Most read recently

Following the vein
AJ_Cardiais
2019/4/21 13:25:02
Ground poem
AJ_Cardiais
2018/12/11 0:58:19
Crazy love
AJ_Cardiais
2019/1/28 20:45:45
Ghastly nightmare
AJ_Cardiais
2018/9/30 23:47:42
Life, strange life
AJ_Cardiais
2019/4/15 11:24:18
Construction
AJ_Cardiais
2018/8/14 21:09:29
Corrosive reality
AJ_Cardiais
2018/8/26 22:54:00
Valuable thing
AJ_Cardiais
2018/12/13 19:27:25
The end
AJ_Cardiais
2019/3/4 12:53:03
Shaking the madness
AJ_Cardiais
2019/6/10 1:08:27