World-Poems
Get an account!     Login

Search

Others

Who's Online

11 user(s) are online (9 user(s) are browsing Poems and Quotes)

Members: 0
Guests: 11

more...

License

Creative Commons License
Statistics : paula-puddephatt
TopicPoemsViewsAverageComAverage
Poems -> Children178578500
Poems -> Dark2425903107900
Poems -> Death178878800
Poems -> Disillusion403175479300
Poems -> Friendship88893111100
Poems -> Goodbye22680134000
Poems -> Happiness11135113500
Poems -> Hope171543790800
Poems -> Life301770459000
Poems -> Love11287128700
Poems -> Nature66079101300
Poems -> Reflection513950977400
Poems -> Religious10654765400
Poems -> Romantic11285128500
Poems -> Sad584793182600
Poems -> Sensual157857800
Poems -> Social8658282200
Totals26021487782600


Most read poems
TopicTitleViews
Poems -> DarkThe Legend of Lucy Lightfoot4919
Poems -> DarkHaunted Doll3405
Poems -> DisillusionReturn of the Travelling Funfair2682
Poems -> SadLife Sentence2434
Poems -> DarkMy Cousin Rachel2361
Poems -> DisillusionDepression and Loneliness2310
Poems -> FriendshipEternal2246
Poems -> HopeSee Me Through2212
Poems -> ReflectionFor Rhiannon1737
Poems -> ReflectionCarousel1684
Poems -> SadPlan B.1575
Poems -> FriendshipAttachment and Obsession1532
Poems -> SadThe Final Flames1476
Poems -> ReflectionEmotions Spinning1438
Poems -> SadFrom the East Wing1405
Poems -> NatureToco Toucan1387
Poems -> GoodbyeA Piece of my Peace of Mind1383
Poems -> SocialReal Life is Cliques and Clubs1326
Poems -> SadWhere are You?1321
Poems -> DarkPersephone1319
Poems -> ReflectionDreams Instead1301
Poems -> GoodbyeGoodbye to Dreams1297
Poems -> DisillusionReasons, Seasons and Private People1295
Poems -> LoveMary and the Horse Thief1287
Poems -> RomanticLa Mouette1285
Poems -> NatureDolphins1271
Poems -> DarkEvery Shade of Pain1265
Poems -> DarkOnly The Horse1258
Poems -> DisillusionDelusions So Beautiful1247
Poems -> ReflectionFragile Beauty1236
Poems -> FriendshipEternal Friendship and Nothing Less1185
Poems -> HopeThe Release1182
Poems -> DarkObsession's Dance1177
Poems -> SadYour Words1144
Poems -> HappinessHigh on Life1135
Poems -> SadBelieved in a Light1117
Poems -> SadSometimes You're Everywhere1116
Poems -> NatureAfrican Grey Parrot1112
Poems -> FriendshipFinal Spin1089
Poems -> DarkSuicide Angel1049


Less read poems
TopicTitleViews
Poems -> DarkThis "Family"24
Poems -> DisillusionThe Reality63
Poems -> DarkNever Escape162
Poems -> LifeHere and Now208
Poems -> LifeNever Mention237
Poems -> DisillusionApple Core244
Poems -> DarkHell's Prettier Version253
Poems -> DarkAnd It's Here282
Poems -> LifeEmerald337
Poems -> SadTell Me Why339
Poems -> DisillusionFraud344
Poems -> ReflectionShadows Exist351
Poems -> LifeBlack-and-white (with a golden beak)360
Poems -> DarkInsight and Obsession410
Poems -> FriendshipBefore You Left441
Poems -> DarkEdge483
Poems -> LifeThe Excluded One488
Poems -> SadIRL497
Poems -> ReligiousIf You Know These Things501
Poems -> LifeNot Mine501
Poems -> LifeMy Own Bad Choices502
Poems -> LifeNever Pain504
Poems -> SadDespair522
Poems -> DisillusionNo More Illusions523
Poems -> ReflectionSong For Samhain533
Poems -> LifeForget535
Poems -> SadClean536
Poems -> SadfamiLIES537
Poems -> DarkSwirling540
Poems -> DisillusionDisappointment541
Poems -> DisillusionUnderneath Her Mask544
Poems -> ReflectionLate Autumn Into Winter551
Poems -> ReflectionConsequences556
Poems -> ReligiousSellotape and Glue560
Poems -> LifeSo Scared566
Poems -> ReflectionSanity and Paperwork569
Poems -> LifeNon-Directional Days570
Poems -> ReflectionShades of Grey573
Poems -> LifeNight Poems574
Poems -> ReflectionAutumn575



Tags Cloud

Login

Username:

Password:

Remember me



Lost Password?

Register now!

Recent Comments

Most read recently