World-Poems
Get an account!     Login

Search

Others

Who's Online

13 user(s) are online (11 user(s) are browsing Poems and Quotes)

Members: 0
Guests: 13

more...

License

Creative Commons License
Statistics : paula-puddephatt
TopicPoemsViewsAverageComAverage
Poems -> Children180280200
Poems -> Dark2326586115500
Poems -> Death180680600
Poems -> Disillusion403242781000
Poems -> Friendship89052113100
Poems -> Goodbye22731136500
Poems -> Happiness11147114700
Poems -> Hope171574892600
Poems -> Life301817360500
Poems -> Love11312131200
Poems -> Nature66214103500
Poems -> Reflection514036079100
Poems -> Religious10672067200
Poems -> Romantic11320132000
Poems -> Sad584899084400
Poems -> Sensual159559500
Poems -> Social8671683900
Totals25921969984800


Most read poems
TopicTitleViews
Poems -> DarkThe Legend of Lucy Lightfoot5018
Poems -> DarkHaunted Doll3541
Poems -> DisillusionReturn of the Travelling Funfair2715
Poems -> SadLife Sentence2457
Poems -> DarkMy Cousin Rachel2414
Poems -> DisillusionDepression and Loneliness2335
Poems -> FriendshipEternal2269
Poems -> HopeSee Me Through2250
Poems -> ReflectionFor Rhiannon1769
Poems -> ReflectionCarousel1702
Poems -> SadPlan B.1613
Poems -> FriendshipAttachment and Obsession1566
Poems -> SadThe Final Flames1496
Poems -> SadFrom the East Wing1465
Poems -> ReflectionEmotions Spinning1457
Poems -> NatureToco Toucan1429
Poems -> GoodbyeA Piece of my Peace of Mind1420
Poems -> SocialReal Life is Cliques and Clubs1351
Poems -> DarkPersephone1340
Poems -> SadWhere are You?1335
Poems -> DisillusionReasons, Seasons and Private People1332
Poems -> ReflectionDreams Instead1331
Poems -> RomanticLa Mouette1320
Poems -> LoveMary and the Horse Thief1312
Poems -> GoodbyeGoodbye to Dreams1311
Poems -> NatureDolphins1286
Poems -> DarkEvery Shade of Pain1283
Poems -> DarkOnly The Horse1274
Poems -> ReflectionFragile Beauty1262
Poems -> DisillusionDelusions So Beautiful1252
Poems -> HopeThe Release1214
Poems -> FriendshipEternal Friendship and Nothing Less1202
Poems -> DarkObsession's Dance1200
Poems -> SadYour Words1188
Poems -> NatureAfrican Grey Parrot1157
Poems -> HappinessHigh on Life1147
Poems -> SadSometimes You're Everywhere1144
Poems -> SadBelieved in a Light1142
Poems -> FriendshipFinal Spin1110
Poems -> DarkSuicide Angel1067


Less read poems
TopicTitleViews
Poems -> DisillusionThe Reality116
Poems -> DarkNever Escape195
Poems -> LifeHere and Now218
Poems -> DisillusionApple Core257
Poems -> LifeNever Mention264
Poems -> DarkHell's Prettier Version274
Poems -> DarkAnd It's Here307
Poems -> LifeEmerald349
Poems -> SadTell Me Why355
Poems -> DisillusionFraud362
Poems -> ReflectionShadows Exist365
Poems -> LifeBlack-and-white (with a golden beak)374
Poems -> DarkInsight and Obsession433
Poems -> FriendshipBefore You Left455
Poems -> DarkEdge502
Poems -> ReligiousIf You Know These Things511
Poems -> SadIRL513
Poems -> LifeNot Mine514
Poems -> LifeMy Own Bad Choices517
Poems -> LifeNever Pain525
Poems -> DisillusionNo More Illusions531
Poems -> LifeThe Excluded One538
Poems -> SadDespair538
Poems -> ReflectionSong For Samhain540
Poems -> LifeForget547
Poems -> DisillusionUnderneath Her Mask553
Poems -> DisillusionDisappointment555
Poems -> SadClean556
Poems -> DarkSwirling561
Poems -> ReflectionLate Autumn Into Winter566
Poems -> LifeNon-Directional Days577
Poems -> ReflectionConsequences577
Poems -> ReligiousSellotape and Glue578
Poems -> ReflectionAutumn580
Poems -> LifeSo Scared580
Poems -> ReflectionSanity and Paperwork582
Poems -> LifeNight Poems585
Poems -> ReligiousOverrated Doctrines587
Poems -> SadfamiLIES588
Poems -> ReflectionShades of Grey592



Tags Cloud

Login

Username:

Password:

Remember me



Lost Password?

Register now!

Recent Comments

Most read recently