World-Poems
Get an account!     Login

Search

Others

Who's Online

17 user(s) are online (14 user(s) are browsing Poems and Quotes)

Members: 0
Guests: 17

more...

License

Creative Commons License
Statistics : AccuzedOfLivin
TopicPoemsViewsAverageComAverage
Poems4378594610
Poems -> Dark1616437102750
Poems -> Disillusion11234123400
Poems -> Friendship56156123130
Poems -> Fun11370137011
Poems -> Happiness11054105400
Poems -> Hope79679138230
Poems -> Life7674196310
Poems -> Lost love912029133650
Poems -> Love111077697910
Poems -> Nature11540154011
Poems -> Passion22424121200
Poems -> Reflection3283894610
Poems -> Sad1010389103820
Totals78864521108240


Most read poems
TopicTitleViews
Poems -> HopeDear Friend, Be Strong3274
Poems -> Lost loveWhere Are You When I Need You?2232
Poems -> SadThere's Only So Much You Can Do2054
Poems -> Lost loveLove Sick (Numb)1965
Poems -> FriendshipBig Brother/Sister1700
Poems -> DarkLeave Me Be As I Am1572
Poems -> NatureMorning1540
Poems -> PassionPiano1495
PoemsDon't Tell Me1452
Poems -> LoveI Need You Like Fire Needs Oxygen1408
Poems -> FunDear Hater...1370
Poems -> HopeHalfway Through // Halfway There1350
Poems -> Lost loveA Cue From You1342
Poems -> Lost loveWhat We Had1335
Poems -> DarkMonster1313
Poems -> LoveCrying Wolf1295
Poems -> DisillusionRater1234
Poems -> DarkSince When Do You Care?1199
Poems -> LifeLive! (Dream Fades)1192
Poems -> ReflectionWhat's Left.1174
Poems -> FriendshipDo Anything1171
Poems -> DarkEmpty Bottles, Less Hollow Than Me1143
Poems -> Lost loveThere It Is1142
Poems -> Lost loveWhat Love Means1141
Poems -> HopeRedemption (I'm Not Leaving)1129
Poems -> FriendshipBest Friend1126
Poems -> DarkFather1123
Poems -> LoveLyrical Love1119
Poems -> FriendshipA Splitting Friendship1092
Poems -> Sad"A Minor Set-Back"1086
Poems -> LifeWorthless1082
Poems -> FriendshipButterfly1067
Poems -> HopeThere Is Hope1062
Poems -> HappinessFeeling What I Won't (Alright)1054
Poems -> DarkYour Presence1052
Poems -> HopeNot This Way1047
Poems -> SadLeave The Fight To Those Still Hoping1023
Poems -> LoveSecond Chance1008
Poems -> LifeThe Truth?1007
Poems -> Lost loveAll I Ever Wanted1002


Less read poems
TopicTitleViews
PoemsPill for Pain697
Poems -> LoveUnitedly Everlasting714
Poems -> LifeDirt724
Poems -> DarkBy His Fist You're Satisfied753
Poems -> SadLife Well... Wasted791
Poems -> SadMetaphorical Give-Up804
PoemsSenses Dulling805
Poems -> LoveThis Ritual | My Remedy805
Poems -> ReflectionWordplay812
Poems -> LoveShe Is (Part 1)812
Poems -> LifeBlue819
Poems -> DarkAt High Cost830
PoemsIt's Only Getting Worse831
Poems -> ReflectionLosing Free Will852
Poems -> SadIts Return855
Poems -> DarkAftertaste855
Poems -> LoveThe Initial867
Poems -> HopeFear896
Poems -> LoveOur Waves896
Poems -> SadYou Don't Just Fake Dying896
Poems -> Lost loveMovie901
Poems -> LoveThank You Mother...901
Poems -> DarkOne Thought (A Cage Of Its Own Kind)902
Poems -> HopeContradictions (In Mind)921
Poems -> DarkAlready Dead929
Poems -> PassionCoitus929
Poems -> DarkI'm Not Here937
Poems -> SadCan't Stop My Failing942
Poems -> DarkJudgement Day943
Poems -> LoveI'll Love You If You'll Love Me951
Poems -> DarkThe Devil's Tree951
Poems -> LifeA Day Behind958
Poems -> LifeDead Conscience959
Poems -> DarkRaising Cain959
Poems -> SadWhy'd I Let Me Ruin Me?960
Poems -> Lost loveOur Song969
Poems -> DarkWhat I Know So Well976
Poems -> SadThoughts Virtually Empty978
Poems -> Lost loveAll I Ever Wanted1002
Poems -> LifeThe Truth?1007



Login

Username:

Password:

Remember me



Lost Password?

Register now!

Recent Comments

Most read recently

Despair
alexandre
2019/4/28 22:17:33
A Memory Of All United In Peace.
AnthonyFry
2011/3/12 8:20:09
Worse Than Terminal
paula-puddephatt
2019/7/11 12:17:15
A Royal Jersey Cream Tea.
AnthonyFry
2011/4/10 9:45:09
From Across The Room
Rix
2012/4/29 23:55:53
A Garden, The Sycamore Seed.
AnthonyFry
2011/3/21 19:15:55
Your Feet On The World Wide Web.
AnthonyFry
2011/3/24 18:53:29
Cicada.
AnthonyFry
2010/11/21 8:54:15
Cicada Wind.
AnthonyFry
2010/11/21 19:05:38
Ways
alexandre
2019/7/16 15:29:54